Day 7 – Advent Calendar 2020! – World of Tanks

1,495 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (146 votes, average: 4.93 out of 5)
Loading...

Source: Circonflexes

Advent 7!
https://discord.gg/vnVP5FK
—————————————————————————————-

14 Comments:

  1. Blackhorse Engineer

    Typical WG pushing the same old poop at us, and tomorrow we get to see the next one in line lol, most of these tanks are like windows ME was, a Money Grabber

  2. you know the tank is shit if you dont even know you have it….

  3. Fun Fact:
    Unlike the Primo Victoria, the Strv. 81 only has 4 crew slots (commander, gunner, driver, loader), like all the other centurions. Doesn’t really matter, because there are no swedish meds with 5 crew members, but its still querky.

  4. oh yeah Hard pass again <3

  5. i just “didn’t buy it” i saved 100% of the price. i am a genius !

  6. if you need a legit crew trainer for you swedish meds, get the tier 6 Strv autoloader, it’s awesome

  7. There’s almost as many Centurions as obj tanks

  8. Please make a highlight video of Foch’s uninstalling WoT stream where you were platooning with Foch and using the comms through WoT and not discord. I thought this stream was very funny, and sad because Foch uninstalled WoT. (only if Foch says its okay though). 🙂

  9. Thx Circ!

  10. Strv 81 was at least sold via Twitch Prime bundle

  11. 30:27 Anyone want to do this with me😍💋 💝💖♥️❤️

  12. Interesting setup for the Shitbarn.

  13. When I started this year ago and had 43% win rate, I somehow got this as a rental, pulled it out, carried a game on serene coast, bounced a shitton of dmg in the turret and got an Ace tanker. Mind = blown.
    Now I’m 51%, but I couldn’t even remember the name of that tank. I want it.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *