World of Tanks – Live Replay – FCM36 Pak40

56 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Source:

Gaming Bear and I play some Tier 3 tanks on .

Channel Outro Art by Frag_Attack, his Duxter account:
http://duxter.com/Frag_Attack

If you want to become a partner with TGN click my referral link below:
http://bbtv.go2cloud.org/aff_c?offer_id=26&aff_id=3534

Please put your name, , and base exp in the subject line. In the email include the link to the replay on wotreplays, screenies if you got em and anything else you feel I should know. Please keep them short.

Btw I’d love to show off everyone else’s epic fail moments too. :p They don’t have to be yours, they can be random stuff you see happen when you play. I’d also like Out Plays.

For THAT JUST HAPPENED: Please include “LOL” or “that just happened” in the title. Most importantly tell me what happened and then give me a Time Stamp. Second most importantly include a link to the wotreplay upload. If there’s not a link, I’m not fooling with it. It literally takes hours to record, edit and produce each episode. It’s about an hour of work for each min of final content. I’m not gonna hunt through a 15 min game without some idea of what and when.

For OUT PLAYS: Please include “Out Plays” in the title. Most importantly tell me what happened and then give me a Time Stamp. Second most importantly include a link to the wotreplay upload. If there’s not a link, I’m not fooling with it. Haven’t done one of these yet, but I’d bet it’s a similar time scale to the above. Read the above if you want to know why I’m not gonna mess around trying to figure out why you sent in a clip.

Wotreplay now let’s you log in with you regular WoT account. 😀 http://wotreplays.com/site/index

Any music contained in the video may be part of Google’s Creaive studio and being used under the creative commons rights.

All content property of ioEther aka (Jesse Etherton) and available for use upon request.

4 Comments:

  1. I believe the spotting ribbon is given when you spot an enemy vehicle,
    possibly for the first time.

  2. 5:16 ROFL Perfectly balanced on 1 track WHILE shooting the enemies!
    EPIC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *