World of Tanks – Team Killing Like a Boss by Exploding Tree

676 views
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (48 votes, average: 4.58 out of 5)
Loading...

Source:

wot tk
wot team killing

Do you want your video featured on this channel?

✦ More Mods here:http://worldof-tanks.com

Follow me

Also check out these other great Youtubers

Intro music ► Saint Pepsi – Private Caller
Outro music ► Home – Resonance

Thank you for watching!

9 Comments:

  1. The 3 dislikes are the idiots we see in the vid xD

  2. 10/10 would lmfao again

  3. once i played with 2tanks platoon in the same team. after i was the last
    survivor against 5 tanks the idiot platoon told my position. I met them
    after 5 batlles in the same team again but this time i was with G.W E100.
    guess the continue!!!

  4. I’m fucking dying lmao

  5. Glad to see that your still streaming Svatekl

  6. hi,any news on The modpack?? apologies for asking but how are things
    going,liked the video lol and btw,why doesn’t he get on well with you? why
    did he leave?

  7. I feel like this is gonna get dislike spammed from this guys clan lol

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *